Forwarders

Some forwarders have expressed their satisfaction with our services with testimonials:

«Our forwarding company has been using the platform for over 5 years. In this way, we obtain complete transport orders in digital form, read them automatically into our system and thus improve efficiency and quality. »
Tullio Rocca, IT Director of Lamprecht Transport AG

 

The following forwarders are actively using the platform and have agreed to list their companies on our webpage

Switzerland

Forwarder Partner ID
Abacus Shipping AG 100426
Agility Logistics AG 100427
ATS Hellmann Worldwide Logistics AG 10042257
Belglobe GmbH 100410424
CEVA Logistics Switzerland GmbH 100428
DHL Logistics (Schweiz) AG, DHL Freight 1004210
DHL Logistics (Schweiz) AG, DHL Global Forwarding 1004210
Dreier AG 10042134
DSV Logistics SA 1004247
Fiege Logistik (Schweiz) AG 1004211
Fracht AG 1004212
Gebr. Weiss AG 1004227
Gefco (Schweiz AG)  
General Transport AG 10042116
GLOB-SPED AG 1004214
Hofstetter + Co. AG, Schaffhausen 1004243
Kühne + Nagel AG 100410385
Lamprecht Transport AG 100425
Lamprecht Pharma Logistics AG 10042197
M+R Spedag Group AG 1004216
NAUTA SA 1004217
NV Log SA 1004241
Panalpina AG 1004220
Rhenus Freight Logistics AG 100410383
Schenker Schweiz AG 1004224
Schneider + Cie. AG 1004225
Somatra SA 1004223
Streck Transport AG 1004226
Veron Grauer SA 10042203
Gerhard Wegmüller GmbH  

European

Forwarder Partner-ID
a. hartrodt (Belgium) N.V. B-Antwerpen 100410107
Adam Offergeld, L-Luxembourg 100410217
FM Logistic, F-Fonteney-Trésigny 100410087
ECS European Containers, B-Brugge 100410082
Dachser Group SE, D-Ungerhausen 100410078
DLS Land und See, D-Siek 100410079
Felix Troll Transport GmbH, A-Imst 100410084
Fernlast Spedition (Laabs) GmbH, D-Hildesheim 100410085
liquidmaster Flüssigkeitstransporte, D-Mannheim 100410283
Röhlig Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG, D-Hamburg 100410454
Schumacher Spedition, D-Würselen 100410080
STEF, F-Paris 100410077
WWL ALS bv, NL-Moerdijk 100410460
   

Worldwide

Forwarder Partner-ID
Erb Transport Ldt. Mississauga Canada 100410269
Fuel Transport Inc. Montreal Canada 100410389
Maye Transport, Toronto Canada 100410270
The Scotlynn Group, Vittoria Canada 100410355
   

Is your company missing? Please register here.